Deltagarlista Gren 1-7 
 
  Tävling  Utmanaren 5 2017    Utskriftsdatum  19 oktober 2017   
  Tävlingsort  Sollentuna    Utskriftstid  13:52   
  Arrangör  Turebergs simklubb         
  Bassäng  25m         
  Tävlingsdatum  23 oktober 2017         
 
 
Gren 1, 100m Ryggsim 
 
ID  Namn  Född  Förening  Licens  Bassäng  Anmtid  Status 
54  Eriksson Hugo  1999  TUREBERG  AB8599  25 m  58.50   
81  Iwarsson Oskar  2000  TUREBERG  AI0300  25 m  1:00.52   
108  Liu Leo  2004  TUREBERG  AR7904  25 m  1:21.34   
15  Arnö Alexander  2005  TUREBERG  AB5505  25 m  1:21.87   
99  Larsson Henrik  2006  TUREBERG  AF4106  25 m  1:23.02   
88  Klingenstierna Johanna  2005  TUREBERG  AS1405  25 m  1:24.07   
188  Westlund Filip  2003  TUREBERG  AL9703  25 m  1:24.76   
107  Liu Julia  2004  TUREBERG  BG6204  25 m  1:25.68   
14  Argelius Albin  2005  TUREBERG  AN1105  25 m  1:26.46   
10  163  Stjernholm Daniella  2004  TUREBERG  BG7204  25 m  1:27.24   
11  103  Lidgren Ebbalisa  2005  TUREBERG  AH9405  25 m  1:27.81   
12  82  Janson Victor  2004  TUREBERG    25 m  1:28.41   
13  65  Hansson Jade  2005  TUREBERG  AR1405  25 m  1:32.69   
14  92  Krejci Maria  2006  TUREBERG  AC6606  25 m  1:34.63   
15  63  Guzman Lorena  2004  TUREBERG  BO3804  25 m  1:38.65   
16  96  Lundwall Lager Isabelle  2004  TUREBERG  AX4804  25 m  1:44.78   
17  139  Popova Vera  2006  TUREBERG  AN9406  25 m  1:46.89   
18  62  Gustafsson Hugo  2005  TUREBERG  AR0905  25 m  1:47.15   
19  170  Söderlund Ida  2006  TUREBERG  AQ2406  25 m  1:49.07   
20  11  Andersson Isa  2006  TUREBERG  BD9606  25 m  1:55.66   
21  Abrander Melvin  2005  TUREBERG  AP1705  25 m  1:56.30   
22  93  Krejci Matyas  2003  TUREBERG  AX3303  25 m     
23  189  Wettergren Vincent  2005  TUREBERG  AG9905  25 m     
 
 
 
Gren 2, 25m Ryggsim 
 
ID  Namn  Född  Förening  Licens  Bassäng  Anmtid  Status 
70  Hjortzberg Nellie  2005  TUREBERG    25 m  24.39   
148  Rosjö Selma  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  24.69   
45  Ekqvist Ella  2005  TUREBERG    25 m  24.77   
122  Moradpour Daniel  2005  TUREBERG    25 m  25.11   
187  Westas Olof  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  26.56   
18  Backman Freja  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  26.65   
90  Knezevic Tanja  2005  TUREBERG    25 m  26.79   
44  Dinnesen Edith  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  26.93   
26  Björklund Stefan  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  27.15   
10  38  Curstedt Ella  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  27.20   
11  181  Wahlsten Moa  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  27.31   
12  35  Cai Nico  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  27.51   
13  109  Liu Neo  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  27.62   
14  118  Melin Alicia  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  28.57   
15  31  Broms Erik  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  28.83   
16  121  Molin Elin  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  29.22   
17  74  Holkedahl Lea  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  29.38   
18  97  Landin Erik  2006  TUREBERG    25 m  29.38   
19  113  Malkic Elvira  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  30.11   
20  Al-Shistawy Yara  2006  TUREBERG    25 m  30.16   
21  83  Johnsson Linn  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  30.54   
22  171  Söderman Molly  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  30.76   
23  53  Eriksson Engla  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  31.37   
24  Aho Rebecca  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  31.42   
25  Al-Shistawy Awan  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  31.45   
26  160  Steinmetz Wilma  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  31.47   
27  127  Noe Sara  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  32.17   
28  61  Guo Jenny  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  32.78   
29  180  Lund Wahlberg Alma  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  32.78   
30  168  Svensson Viktoria  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  33.36   
31  128  Norrby Artur  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  33.69   
32  34  Buncic Rosalia  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  34.06   
33  39  Curstedt Hugo  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  34.29   
34  71  Hjortzberg Wiggo  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  34.40   
35  124  Möller Edvin  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  34.74   
36  24  Bernström Otto  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  35.05   
37  175  Tiselius Lovisa  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  35.11   
38  105  Lindbäck Meja  2010  TUREBERG    25 m  36.49   
39  117  Mazya Max  2010  TUREBERG    25 m  36.68   
40  46  Elkert Nora  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  37.32   
41  41  Dahlbom Emelie  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  37.53   
42  68  Hermelin Tim  2010  TUREBERG    25 m  38.83   
43  116  Martinos Adelina  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  39.16   
44  155  Skalmstad Viktor  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  39.66   
45  111  Ljunggren Vilgot  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  40.59   
46  64  Guzman Oihane  2010  TUREBERG    25 m  40.60   
47  17  Arnö Sofie  2011  TUREBERG    25 m  41.16   
48  194  Yao David  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  44.72   
49  57  Firozan Mona  2010  TUREBERG    25 m  46.38   
50  28  Brante Moa  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  46.54   
51  40  Dahlberg Oscar  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  47.00   
52  30  Broby Edvin  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  47.09   
53  Aiga Mona  2007  TUREBERG    25 m     
54  Akinci Mukadder  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
55  Alissa Adam  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
56  10  Andersson Alice  2011  TUREBERG    25 m     
57  19  Bergman Ebba  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
58  21  Bergman Vendela  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
59  22  bergwall Ester  2011  TUREBERG    25 m     
60  23  Bernhoff Hugo  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
61  25  Bernström Victor  2011  TUREBERG    25 m     
62  27  Boström Lova  2011  TUREBERG    25 m     
63  29  Broberg Amanda  2007  TUREBERG    25 m     
64  36  Cananau Thea  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
65  42  Dimencheva Magdalena  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
66  48  Ece Erdogdu Enise  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
67  52  Eriksson Emma  2010  TUREBERG    25 m     
68  55  Esmaeili Sonia  2010  TUREBERG    25 m     
69  66  Herlestam Carla  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
70  69  Hiller Freja  TUREBERG    25 m     
71  78  Hu Keyue  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
72  84  Jovanovic Alexander  TUREBERG    25 m     
73  85  Karadag Efe  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
74  86  Karn Chinmay  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
75  87  Lundin Kimby Savannah  2011  TUREBERG    25 m     
76  91  Konstantinov Alexander  2003  TUREBERG    25 m     
77  101  Bero Lettse Elli  2011  TUREBERG    25 m     
78  104  Lind Noren Uma  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
79  106  Liu Eva  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
80  112  Malik Denize  2007  TUREBERG    25 m     
81  114  Malmström Liam  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
82  119  Melin Linnea  2011  TUREBERG    25 m     
83  129  Nyqvist Agnes  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
84  132  Olgar Mira  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
85  133  Omazic Dennis  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
86  135  Ortega Ezabela  2007  TUREBERG    25 m     
87  136  Peiris Weherage Nisal  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
88  142  Renvall Henrik  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
89  145  Ronquist Arian  2011  TUREBERG    25 m     
90  147  Rosjö Matilda  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
91  150  Saad Ralph  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
92  154  Sharma Samaira  2010  TUREBERG    25 m     
93  159  Sreenivas Aravind  2011  TUREBERG    25 m     
94  164  Sultani Yasamin  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
95  166  Sundqvist Alex  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
96  169  Skytte af Sätra Natalie  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
97  172  Tabrizi Edvin  2010  TUREBERG    25 m     
98  174  Tingshammar Leo  2005  TUREBERG    25 m     
99  177  Töredal Mia  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
100  179  Wadin Embla  2006  TUREBERG    25 m     
101  183  van der Wijngaart Taika  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
102  185  Khoury Weissmann Sibelle  2007  TUREBERG    25 m     
103  190  Wijayakoon Lehan  2005  TUREBERG    25 m     
104  197  Östberg Alva  2010  TUREBERG    25 m     
 
 
 
Gren 3, 50m Ryggsim 
 
ID  Namn  Född  Förening  Licens  Bassäng  Anmtid  Status 
Abel Kristoffer  2002  TUREBERG  AX6502  25 m  42.02   
151  Sahin Selin  2005  TUREBERG  AO8405  25 m  44.24   
72  Holfve Lilian  2007  TUREBERG  AC3207  25 m  45.88   
130  Näsvall Ebba  2006  TUREBERG  AW7406  25 m  46.33   
33  Buchgeister Emilia  2006  TUREBERG  AQ5406  25 m  47.22   
120  Mickelsson Axel  2006  TUREBERG  AC4506  25 m  47.59   
158  Spoormaker Tencie  2006  TUREBERG  BC3406  25 m  48.11   
138  Pihl Ebba  2005  TUREBERG  BM4405  25 m  48.35   
100  Larsson Moa  2007  TUREBERG  AR0407  25 m  48.52   
10  13  Araya Pimentel Emelie  2005  TUREBERG  BL9805  25 m  49.28   
11  75  Holm Alexander  2005  TUREBERG  AP9905  25 m  49.32   
12  16  Arnö Emma  2008  TUREBERG  AB6608  25 m  50.04   
13  32  Broms Klara  2006  TUREBERG  BC8206  25 m  50.13   
14  144  Roman Alicia  2006  TUREBERG  BC9206  25 m  50.35   
15  60  Greijs Fabian  2005  TUREBERG    25 m  50.80   
16  37  Chappell Saskia  2005  TUREBERG    25 m  51.04   
17  192  Wu Daniel  2007  TUREBERG  AC7307  25 m  52.23   
18  67  Hermelin Tea  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  52.32   
19  89  Klingenstierna Maria  2006  TUREBERG  AS7606  25 m  52.50   
20  184  Vasquez Fernanda  2007  TUREBERG  AO5807  25 m  52.66   
21  167  Sundqvist Julia  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  52.79   
22  12  Andersson Isabell  2007  TUREBERG  AG3407  25 m  53.16   
23  47  Elmqvist Kajsa  2007  TUREBERG  AO6807  25 m  53.73   
24  94  Kronsell Tindra  2005  TUREBERG  BM4205  25 m  54.68   
25  176  Tiselius Matilda  2005  TUREBERG  BM1205  25 m  54.70   
26  149  Ruin Tyra  2006  TUREBERG    25 m  55.10   
27  191  Wohrne Linus  2005  TUREBERG  AH6505  25 m  55.62   
28  134  Omazic Ella  2007  TUREBERG  AG2407  25 m  56.07   
29  143  Riis Algot  2005  TUREBERG    25 m  56.35   
30  198  Österlund Sebastian  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  56.96   
31  110  Ljunggren Majken  2005  TUREBERG    25 m  57.77   
32  173  Terander Joanna  2007  TUREBERG  AO9607  25 m  58.81   
33  58  Forsell Edith  2007  TUREBERG  AR3407  25 m  59.32   
34  137  Petersson Elsa  2006  TUREBERG    25 m  1:00.01   
35  Akinci Mustafa  2006  TUREBERG    25 m     
36  43  Dinelli Noel  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
37  77  Holmertz Isabel  2007  TUREBERG    25 m     
38  95  Körberg Ted  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
39  115  Marklund Julia  2006  TUREBERG    25 m     
40  125  Najafzadeh Tina  2006  TUREBERG  BI3406  25 m     
41  141  Regnander Max  2006  TUREBERG    25 m     
42  152  Said Fazli Ara  2006  TUREBERG    25 m     
43  153  Sanchez Sofia  2005  TUREBERG  BP4805  25 m     
44  156  Solén Amanda  2007  TUREBERG  AX8807  25 m     
45  157  Solén Matilda  2007  TUREBERG  AX9807  25 m     
46  182  Wallentin Therese  2005  TUREBERG    25 m     
47  186  Khoury Weissmann Yael  2004  TUREBERG  BP2604  25 m     
48  193  Wänman Elvira  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
49  196  Önen Emirhan  2007  TUREBERG    25 m     
 
 
 
Gren 4, 100m Frisim 
 
ID  Namn  Född  Förening  Licens  Bassäng  Anmtid  Status 
54  Eriksson Hugo  1999  TUREBERG  AB8599  25 m  53.67   
81  Iwarsson Oskar  2000  TUREBERG  AI0300  25 m  54.12   
162  Stille Olivia  2000  TUREBERG  AJ7600  25 m  58.09   
73  Holfve Ludvig  2003  TUREBERG  AG5503  25 m  58.36   
51  Eriksson August  2004  TUREBERG  AC3104  25 m  1:00.88   
50  Eriksson Astrid  2001  TUREBERG  AD1201  25 m  1:02.25   
165  Sun John  2002  TUREBERG  AD4302  25 m  1:02.67   
161  Stille Michael  2002  TUREBERG  AD7902  50 m  1:02.85   
76  Holmer Selma  2004  TUREBERG  AM6204  25 m  1:02.97   
10  49  Ericsson Cornelia  2003  TUREBERG  AT0603  25 m  1:05.30   
11  178  Uzum Yasemin  2003  TUREBERG  AI3403  25 m  1:05.37   
12  80  Häglund Julia  2003  TUREBERG  AI1403  25 m  1:06.83   
13  102  Ruimeng Li Niclas  2004  TUREBERG  AE0704  25 m  1:07.55   
14  126  Nilsson Astrid  2003  TUREBERG  AQ9403  25 m  1:07.93   
15  188  Westlund Filip  2003  TUREBERG  AL9703  25 m  1:08.16   
16  98  Larsered Felicia  2003  TUREBERG  AW2803  25 m  1:08.22   
17  15  Arnö Alexander  2005  TUREBERG  AB5505  25 m  1:09.85   
18  14  Argelius Albin  2005  TUREBERG  AN1105  25 m  1:12.18   
19  163  Stjernholm Daniella  2004  TUREBERG  BG7204  25 m  1:14.73   
20  99  Larsson Henrik  2006  TUREBERG  AF4106  25 m  1:14.86   
21  88  Klingenstierna Johanna  2005  TUREBERG  AS1405  25 m  1:15.94   
22  103  Lidgren Ebbalisa  2005  TUREBERG  AH9405  50 m  1:16.83   
23  108  Liu Leo  2004  TUREBERG  AR7904  25 m  1:17.60   
24  82  Janson Victor  2004  TUREBERG    25 m  1:18.03   
25  65  Hansson Jade  2005  TUREBERG  AR1405  25 m  1:22.15   
26  107  Liu Julia  2004  TUREBERG  BG6204  25 m  1:22.67   
27  63  Guzman Lorena  2004  TUREBERG  BO3804  25 m  1:23.15   
28  92  Krejci Maria  2006  TUREBERG  AC6606  25 m  1:26.76   
29  139  Popova Vera  2006  TUREBERG  AN9406  25 m  1:26.96   
30  130  Näsvall Ebba  2006  TUREBERG  AW7406  25 m  1:31.00   
31  62  Gustafsson Hugo  2005  TUREBERG  AR0905  25 m  1:36.08   
32  11  Andersson Isa  2006  TUREBERG  BD9606  25 m  1:36.77   
33  75  Holm Alexander  2005  TUREBERG  AP9905  25 m  1:37.33   
34  191  Wohrne Linus  2005  TUREBERG  AH6505  25 m  1:39.78   
35  96  Lundwall Lager Isabelle  2004  TUREBERG  AX4804  25 m  1:40.98   
36  Abrander Melvin  2005  TUREBERG  AP1705  25 m  1:41.56   
37  32  Broms Klara  2006  TUREBERG  BC8206  25 m  1:42.66   
38  138  Pihl Ebba  2005  TUREBERG  BM4405  25 m  1:44.65   
39  125  Najafzadeh Tina  2006  TUREBERG  BI3406  25 m  1:44.84   
40  13  Araya Pimentel Emelie  2005  TUREBERG  BL9805  25 m  1:46.54   
41  131  Olgar Mattias  2005  TUREBERG  AQ5105  25 m  1:49.46   
42  16  Arnö Emma  2008  TUREBERG  AB6608  25 m     
43  47  Elmqvist Kajsa  2007  TUREBERG  AO6807  25 m     
44  58  Forsell Edith  2007  TUREBERG  AR3407  25 m     
45  67  Hermelin Tea  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
46  72  Holfve Lilian  2007  TUREBERG  AC3207  25 m     
47  93  Krejci Matyas  2003  TUREBERG  AX3303  25 m     
48  94  Kronsell Tindra  2005  TUREBERG  BM4205  25 m     
49  100  Larsson Moa  2007  TUREBERG  AR0407  25 m     
50  123  Murray William  2002  TUREBERG    25 m     
51  140  Regnander Filip  2004  TUREBERG    25 m     
52  151  Sahin Selin  2005  TUREBERG  AO8405  25 m     
53  153  Sanchez Sofia  2005  TUREBERG  BP4805  25 m     
54  156  Solén Amanda  2007  TUREBERG  AX8807  25 m     
55  157  Solén Matilda  2007  TUREBERG  AX9807  25 m     
56  158  Spoormaker Tencie  2006  TUREBERG  BC3406  25 m     
57  167  Sundqvist Julia  2007  TUREBERG    25 m     
58  189  Wettergren Vincent  2005  TUREBERG  AG9905  25 m     
59  195  Åshuvud Rebecka  2003  TUREBERG  BZ1403  25 m     
 
 
 
Gren 5, 25m Frisim 
 
ID  Namn  Född  Förening  Licens  Bassäng  Anmtid  Status 
90  Knezevic Tanja  2005  TUREBERG    25 m  21.04   
35  Cai Nico  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  24.07   
38  Curstedt Ella  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  24.29   
141  Regnander Max  2006  TUREBERG    25 m  24.30   
109  Liu Neo  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  24.64   
70  Hjortzberg Nellie  2005  TUREBERG    25 m  24.83   
79  Håkansson Isak  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  24.95   
26  Björklund Stefan  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  25.10   
44  Dinnesen Edith  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  27.31   
10  31  Broms Erik  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  27.59   
11  97  Landin Erik  2006  TUREBERG    25 m  27.83   
12  118  Melin Alicia  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  28.01   
13  187  Westas Olof  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  28.03   
14  160  Steinmetz Wilma  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  28.04   
15  34  Buncic Rosalia  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  28.21   
16  Al-Shistawy Yara  2006  TUREBERG    25 m  28.26   
17  113  Malkic Elvira  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  28.63   
18  127  Noe Sara  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  28.65   
19  83  Johnsson Linn  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  29.11   
20  46  Elkert Nora  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  29.64   
21  39  Curstedt Hugo  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  29.99   
22  18  Backman Freja  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  30.29   
23  Al-Shistawy Awan  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  30.50   
24  74  Holkedahl Lea  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  30.92   
25  175  Tiselius Lovisa  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  31.04   
26  71  Hjortzberg Wiggo  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  31.30   
27  53  Eriksson Engla  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  31.35   
28  116  Martinos Adelina  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  31.50   
29  168  Svensson Viktoria  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  32.29   
30  171  Söderman Molly  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  33.47   
31  61  Guo Jenny  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  37.84   
32  150  Saad Ralph  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  38.36   
33  128  Norrby Artur  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  38.42   
34  40  Dahlberg Oscar  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  38.79   
35  28  Brante Moa  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  42.49   
36  64  Guzman Oihane  2010  TUREBERG    25 m  42.94   
37  111  Ljunggren Vilgot  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  47.59   
38  114  Malmström Liam  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  1:00.06   
39  45  Ekqvist Ella  2005  TUREBERG    25 m  1:19.79   
40  68  Hermelin Tim  2010  TUREBERG    25 m  1:38.41   
41  Akinci Mukadder  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
42  24  Bernström Otto  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
43  29  Broberg Amanda  2007  TUREBERG    25 m     
44  36  Cananau Thea  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
45  42  Dimencheva Magdalena  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
46  52  Eriksson Emma  2010  TUREBERG    25 m     
47  57  Firozan Mona  2010  TUREBERG    25 m     
48  59  Godby Elin  2005  TUREBERG    25 m     
49  69  Hiller Freja  TUREBERG    25 m     
50  77  Holmertz Isabel  2007  TUREBERG    25 m     
51  84  Jovanovic Alexander  TUREBERG    25 m     
52  85  Karadag Efe  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
53  86  Karn Chinmay  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
54  87  Lundin Kimby Savannah  2011  TUREBERG    25 m     
55  104  Lind Noren Uma  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
56  105  Lindbäck Meja  2010  TUREBERG    25 m     
57  112  Malik Denize  2007  TUREBERG    25 m     
58  129  Nyqvist Agnes  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
59  132  Olgar Mira  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
60  133  Omazic Dennis  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
61  135  Ortega Ezabela  2007  TUREBERG    25 m     
62  142  Renvall Henrik  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
63  146  Ronquist Caspian  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
64  147  Rosjö Matilda  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
65  149  Ruin Tyra  2006  TUREBERG    25 m     
66  152  Said Fazli Ara  2006  TUREBERG    25 m     
67  154  Sharma Samaira  2010  TUREBERG    25 m     
68  164  Sultani Yasamin  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
69  166  Sundqvist Alex  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
70  169  Skytte af Sätra Natalie  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
71  174  Tingshammar Leo  2005  TUREBERG    25 m     
72  179  Wadin Embla  2006  TUREBERG    25 m     
73  180  Lund Wahlberg Alma  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
74  181  Wahlsten Moa  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
75  183  van der Wijngaart Taika  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
76  190  Wijayakoon Lehan  2005  TUREBERG    25 m     
77  196  Önen Emirhan  2007  TUREBERG    25 m     
 
 
 
Gren 6, 50m Frisim 
 
ID  Namn  Född  Förening  Licens  Bassäng  Anmtid  Status 
Abel Kristoffer  2002  TUREBERG  AX6502  25 m  35.06   
56  Farahmandi Adrian  2005  TUREBERG  AG7905  25 m  39.17   
120  Mickelsson Axel  2006  TUREBERG  AC4506  25 m  39.77   
33  Buchgeister Emilia  2006  TUREBERG  AQ5406  25 m  40.11   
170  Söderlund Ida  2006  TUREBERG  AQ2406  25 m  43.32   
89  Klingenstierna Maria  2006  TUREBERG  AS7606  25 m  44.03   
91  Konstantinov Alexander  2003  TUREBERG    25 m  44.65   
12  Andersson Isabell  2007  TUREBERG  AG3407  25 m  45.66   
192  Wu Daniel  2007  TUREBERG  AC7307  25 m  45.87   
10  184  Vasquez Fernanda  2007  TUREBERG  AO5807  25 m  46.33   
11  144  Roman Alicia  2006  TUREBERG  BC9206  25 m  46.39   
12  95  Körberg Ted  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  46.73   
13  60  Greijs Fabian  2005  TUREBERG    25 m  47.70   
14  134  Omazic Ella  2007  TUREBERG  AG2407  25 m  49.19   
15  143  Riis Algot  2005  TUREBERG    25 m  50.00   
16  173  Terander Joanna  2007  TUREBERG  AO9607  25 m  50.06   
17  137  Petersson Elsa  2006  TUREBERG    25 m  52.23   
18  148  Rosjö Selma  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  53.23   
19  176  Tiselius Matilda  2005  TUREBERG  BM1205  25 m  53.72   
20  198  Österlund Sebastian  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  55.18   
21  110  Ljunggren Majken  2005  TUREBERG    25 m  55.65   
22  Akinci Mustafa  2006  TUREBERG    25 m     
23  20  Bergman Hanna  2005  TUREBERG    25 m     
24  37  Chappell Saskia  2005  TUREBERG    25 m     
25  43  Dinelli Noel  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
26  115  Marklund Julia  2006  TUREBERG    25 m     
27  182  Wallentin Therese  2005  TUREBERG    25 m     
28  193  Wänman Elvira  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
 
 
 
Gren 7, 200m Ryggsim 
 
ID  Namn  Född  Förening  Licens  Bassäng  Anmtid  Status 
73  Holfve Ludvig  2003  TUREBERG  AG5503  25 m  2:22.96   
162  Stille Olivia  2000  TUREBERG  AJ7600  25 m  2:24.05   
50  Eriksson Astrid  2001  TUREBERG  AD1201  25 m  2:29.42   
178  Uzum Yasemin  2003  TUREBERG  AI3403  25 m  2:30.99   
51  Eriksson August  2004  TUREBERG  AC3104  25 m  2:37.77   
49  Ericsson Cornelia  2003  TUREBERG  AT0603  25 m  2:39.76   
76  Holmer Selma  2004  TUREBERG  AM6204  25 m  2:40.35   
165  Sun John  2002  TUREBERG  AD4302  25 m  2:46.01   
161  Stille Michael  2002  TUREBERG  AD7902  25 m  2:46.66   
10  80  Häglund Julia  2003  TUREBERG  AI1403  25 m  2:48.12   
11  98  Larsered Felicia  2003  TUREBERG  AW2803  25 m  2:55.31   
12  126  Nilsson Astrid  2003  TUREBERG  AQ9403  25 m  2:55.66   
13  102  Ruimeng Li Niclas  2004  TUREBERG  AE0704  25 m  2:59.94   
 
 

Skapad av WinGrodan 1.26.00  Utskriftsdatum  19 oktober 2017 
Licensierad till: Turebergs Simklubb  Utskriftstid  13:52