Deltagarlista Gren 1-7 
 
  Tävling  Utmanaren 3 2017    Utskriftsdatum  21 april 2017   
  Tävlingsort  Sollentuna    Utskriftstid  10:01   
  Arrangör  Turebergs simklubb         
  Bassäng  25m         
  Tävlingsdatum  24 april 2017         
 
 
Gren 1, 100m Ryggsim 
 
ID  Namn  Född  Förening  Licens  Bassäng  Anmtid  Status 
48  Eriksson Hugo  1999  TUREBERG  AB8599  25 m  59.35   
76  Iwarsson Oskar  2000  TUREBERG  AI0300  25 m  1:00.52   
145  Stille Olivia  2000  TUREBERG  AJ7600  25 m  1:07.26   
68  Holfve Ludvig  2003  TUREBERG  AG5503  25 m  1:09.11   
45  Eriksson Astrid  2001  TUREBERG  AD1201  25 m  1:09.27   
159  Uzum Yasemin  2003  TUREBERG  AI3403  25 m  1:12.45   
74  Häglund Julia  2003  TUREBERG  AI1403  25 m  1:16.96   
44  Ericsson Cornelia  2003  TUREBERG  AT0603  25 m  1:17.26   
78  Jezzini Yasmine  2003  TUREBERG  BI2403  25 m  1:19.13   
10  65  Hjortzberg Emilia  2002  TUREBERG  BW8402  25 m  1:20.68   
11  123  Norén Victoria  2002  TUREBERG  AK4802  50 m  1:21.05   
12  16  Arnö Sara  2004  TUREBERG  AA1208  25 m  1:22.24   
13  93  Larsson Henrik  2006  TUREBERG  AF4106  25 m  1:23.02   
14  92  Larsered Olivia  2003  TUREBERG  BT9803  25 m  1:23.44   
15  14  Arnö Alexander  2005  TUREBERG  AB5505  25 m  1:24.80   
16  99  Liu Leo  2004  TUREBERG  AR7904  25 m  1:26.85   
17  146  Stjernholm Daniella  2004  TUREBERG  BG7204  25 m  1:27.24   
18  75  Iwarsson Kajsa  2003  TUREBERG  BA9403  25 m  1:27.94   
19  77  Janson Victor  2004  TUREBERG    25 m  1:28.41   
20  79  Klingenstierna Johanna  2005  TUREBERG  AS1405  25 m  1:28.42   
21  165  Westlund Filip  2003  TUREBERG  AL9703  25 m  1:28.42   
22  98  Liu Julia  2004  TUREBERG  BG6204  25 m  1:31.37   
23  96  Lidgren Ebbalisa  2005  TUREBERG  AH9405  25 m  1:31.84   
24  169  Wiman Lukas  2004  TUREBERG  AI3904  25 m  1:32.55   
25  61  Hansson Jade  2005  TUREBERG  AR1405  25 m  1:32.69   
26  49  Faleij Ella  2003  TUREBERG  BI0403  25 m  1:34.74   
27  81  Klouda Lovisa  2004  TUREBERG  BO2804  25 m  1:36.90   
28  149  Svanfeldt Leo  2002  TUREBERG  AG7102  25 m  1:38.45   
29  59  Guzman Lorena  2004  TUREBERG  BO3804  25 m  1:39.07   
30  13  Argelius Albin  2005  TUREBERG  AN1105  25 m  1:39.59   
31  89  Lundwall Lager Isabelle  2004  TUREBERG  AX4804  25 m  1:44.78   
32  85  Krejci Maria  2006  TUREBERG  AC6606  25 m  1:45.64   
33  127  Näsvall Ebba  2006  TUREBERG  AW7406  25 m  1:47.57   
34  115  Molin Emma  2006  TUREBERG  AI2206  25 m  1:52.83   
35  11  Andersson Isa  2006  TUREBERG  BD9606  25 m     
36  25  Buchgeister Emilia  2006  TUREBERG  AQ5406  25 m     
37  54  Gheorghiu Milana  2005  TUREBERG  BC9805  25 m     
38  71  Holmbom Leo  2006  TUREBERG    25 m     
39  87  Kronsell Tindra  2005  TUREBERG  BM4205  25 m     
40  113  Mickelsson Axel  2006  TUREBERG  AC4506  25 m     
41  117  Moritz Gustav  2004  TUREBERG  AP9304  25 m     
42  138  Sanchez Sofia  2005  TUREBERG  BP4805  25 m     
43  140  Sjödin Selma  2006  TUREBERG    25 m     
44  151  Swerlander Elin  2001  TUREBERG  AE7801  25 m     
45  152  Söderlund Ida  2006  TUREBERG  AQ2406  25 m     
46  170  Wohrne Linus  2005  TUREBERG  AH6505  25 m     
 
 
 
Gren 2, 25m Ryggsim 
 
ID  Namn  Född  Förening  Licens  Bassäng  Anmtid  Status 
66  Hjortzberg Nellie  2005  TUREBERG    25 m  24.39   
148  Sundqvist Julia  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  24.93   
157  Tiselius Matilda  2005  TUREBERG  BM1205  25 m  24.95   
135  Rosjö Selma  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  25.26   
104  Malik Alex  2004  TUREBERG    25 m  25.87   
36  Dai Tingxuan  2005  TUREBERG    25 m  26.36   
116  Moradpour Daniel  2005  TUREBERG    25 m  26.44   
82  Knezevic Tanja  2005  TUREBERG    25 m  26.79   
21  Björklund Stefan  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  27.15   
10  27  Carstensen Tuva  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  27.16   
11  31  Curstedt Ella  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  27.20   
12  160  Wahlsten Moa  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  27.31   
13  38  Dinnesen Edith  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  27.47   
14  100  Liu Neo  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  27.62   
15  26  Cai Nico  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  28.28   
16  158  Tork Radin  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  28.31   
17  88  Kundu Gitlai  2006  TUREBERG    25 m  28.33   
18  114  Molin Elin  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  29.22   
19  84  Korpus Ingrid  2005  TUREBERG    25 m  29.24   
20  24  Broms Erik  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  29.48   
21  10  Al-Shistawy Yara  2006  TUREBERG    25 m  29.66   
22  164  Westas Olof  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  30.21   
23  106  Malkic Elvira  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  30.71   
24  69  Holkedahl Lea  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  30.82   
25  Aho Rebecca  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  31.42   
26  143  Steinmetz Wilma  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  31.47   
27  20  Bernström Otto  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  31.58   
28  Al-Shistawy Awan  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  31.82   
29  Ahlesten David  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  31.98   
30  122  Noe Sara  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  32.17   
31  57  Guo Jenny  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  32.78   
32  109  Mellin Alicia  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  32.90   
33  90  Landin Erik  2006  TUREBERG    25 m  32.92   
34  103  Lucassen Smilla  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  33.45   
35  47  Eriksson Engla  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  33.60   
36  124  Norrby Artur  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  33.69   
37  37  Dinelli Noel  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  34.57   
38  Adil Melissa  2006  TUREBERG    25 m  34.92   
39  156  Tiselius Lovisa  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  35.11   
40  153  Söderman Molly  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  36.93   
41  32  Curstedt Hugo  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  38.15   
42  150  Svensson Viktoria  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  39.65   
43  64  Hermelin Tim  2010  TUREBERG    25 m  39.91   
44  Ahmed Uzayr  2005  TUREBERG    25 m  40.12   
45  Ahlesten Gustav  2010  TUREBERG    25 m  40.89   
46  119  Möller Edvin  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  41.30   
47  67  Hjortzberg Wiggo  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  41.38   
48  102  Ljunggren Vilgot  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  41.97   
49  28  Chandarana Ryan  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  43.50   
50  60  Guzman Oihane  2010  TUREBERG    25 m  46.86   
51  22  Brante Moa  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  48.07   
52  34  Dahlberg Oscar  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  53.13   
53  Abe Shiori  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
54  Ahmed Pablo  2011  TUREBERG    25 m     
55  17  Arnö Sofie  2011  TUREBERG    25 m     
56  18  Bergqvist Tilda  2010  TUREBERG    25 m     
57  23  Broby Edvin  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
58  30  Cronert Vera  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
59  33  Dahl Mathilda  2006  TUREBERG  BC1406  25 m     
60  35  Dahlbom Emelie  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
61  40  Ekqvist Ella  2005  TUREBERG    25 m     
62  41  Elkert Nora  2007  TUREBERG    25 m     
63  51  Farid Maham  2007  TUREBERG    25 m     
64  52  Firozan Mona  2010  TUREBERG    25 m     
65  62  Hedenskog Joshua  2007  TUREBERG    25 m     
66  63  Hedenskog Julie  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
67  73  Håkansson Isak  2007  TUREBERG    25 m     
68  97  Lindbäck Meja  2010  TUREBERG    25 m     
69  105  Malik Denize  2007  TUREBERG    25 m     
70  108  Mazya Max  2010  TUREBERG    25 m     
71  111  Mermer Alina  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
72  112  Mermer Aylin  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
73  118  Mostafai Josef  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
74  120  Nemes Eva  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
75  125  Nyqvist Agnes  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
76  132  Regnander Max  2006  TUREBERG    25 m     
77  139  Selhammer Tindra  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
78  141  Skalmstad Oskar  2002  TUREBERG    25 m     
79  154  Thorbjörnson Filip  2004  TUREBERG    25 m     
80  155  Thorbjörnson Linus  2006  TUREBERG    25 m     
81  161  van der Wijngaart Taika  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
82  171  von Ekensteen Rebecca  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
83  173  Yao David  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
84  174  Yuetong Li  2010  TUREBERG    25 m     
85  175  Yutong Cao Michelle  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
86  176  Åslundh Beatrice  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
 
 
 
Gren 3, 50m Ryggsim 
 
ID  Namn  Född  Förening  Licens  Bassäng  Anmtid  Status 
86  Krejci Matyas  2003  TUREBERG  AX3303  25 m  41.75   
Abel Kristoffer  2002  TUREBERG  AX6502  25 m  42.02   
137  Sahin Selin  2005  TUREBERG  AO8405  25 m  46.04   
94  Larsson Moa  2007  TUREBERG  AR0407  25 m  49.22   
142  Spoormaker Tencie  2006  TUREBERG  BC3406  25 m  49.60   
15  Arnö Emma  2008  TUREBERG  AB6608  25 m  50.05   
70  Holm Alexander  2005  TUREBERG  AP9905  25 m  50.94   
43  Engström Venla  2007  TUREBERG  AG4407  25 m  53.87   
172  Wu Daniel  2007  TUREBERG  AC7307  25 m  54.83   
10  134  Roman Alicia  2006  TUREBERG  BC9206  25 m  54.86   
11  80  Klingenstierna Maria  2006  TUREBERG  AS7606  25 m  55.75   
12  133  Riis Algot  2005  TUREBERG    25 m  56.55   
13  168  Wiman Agnes  2006  TUREBERG  AQ1406  25 m  57.45   
14  12  Andersson Isabell  2007  TUREBERG  AG3407  25 m  57.69   
15  126  Näslund Joel  2007  TUREBERG  AF7907  25 m  57.78   
16  53  Forsell Edith  2007  TUREBERG  AR3407  25 m  59.32   
17  128  Omazic Ella  2007  TUREBERG  AG2407  25 m  59.48   
18  29  Chappell Saskia  2005  TUREBERG    25 m     
19  42  Elmqvist Kajsa  2007  TUREBERG  AO6807  25 m     
20  56  Greijs Fabian  2005  TUREBERG    25 m     
21  58  Gustafsson Hugo  2005  TUREBERG  AR0905  25 m     
22  83  Konstantinov Alexander  2003  TUREBERG    25 m     
23  101  Ljung Martin  2005  TUREBERG    25 m     
24  110  Mello Lucas  2007  TUREBERG    25 m     
25  129  Petersson Elsa  2006  TUREBERG    25 m     
26  130  Pihl Douglas  TUREBERG    25 m     
27  131  Regnander Filip  TUREBERG    25 m     
28  136  Ruin Tyra  2006  TUREBERG    25 m     
29  162  Vasquez Fernanda  2007  TUREBERG  AO5807  25 m     
 
 
 
Gren 4, 100m Frisim 
 
ID  Namn  Född  Förening  Licens  Bassäng  Anmtid  Status 
145  Stille Olivia  2000  TUREBERG  AJ7600  25 m  58.09   
151  Swerlander Elin  2001  TUREBERG  AE7801  25 m  59.91   
147  Sun John  2002  TUREBERG  AD4302  25 m  1:02.67   
72  Holmer Selma  2004  TUREBERG  AM6204  25 m  1:03.06   
46  Eriksson August  2004  TUREBERG  AC3104  25 m  1:03.46   
144  Stille Michael  2002  TUREBERG  AD7902  25 m  1:03.61   
166  Wettergren Clara  2002  TUREBERG  AQ3802  25 m  1:07.18   
74  Häglund Julia  2003  TUREBERG  AI1403  25 m  1:07.97   
121  Nilsson Astrid  2003  TUREBERG  AQ9403  25 m  1:08.08   
10  91  Larsered Felicia  2003  TUREBERG  AW2803  25 m  1:08.22   
11  95  Ruimeng Li Niclas  2004  TUREBERG  AE0704  25 m  1:09.47   
12  165  Westlund Filip  2003  TUREBERG  AL9703  25 m  1:09.94   
13  123  Norén Victoria  2002  TUREBERG  AK4802  50 m  1:12.59   
14  92  Larsered Olivia  2003  TUREBERG  BT9803  25 m  1:13.02   
15  14  Arnö Alexander  2005  TUREBERG  AB5505  25 m  1:13.05   
16  78  Jezzini Yasmine  2003  TUREBERG  BI2403  25 m  1:13.99   
17  75  Iwarsson Kajsa  2003  TUREBERG  BA9403  25 m  1:14.61   
18  65  Hjortzberg Emilia  2002  TUREBERG  BW8402  25 m  1:15.86   
19  146  Stjernholm Daniella  2004  TUREBERG  BG7204  25 m  1:16.65   
20  79  Klingenstierna Johanna  2005  TUREBERG  AS1405  25 m  1:17.20   
21  77  Janson Victor  2004  TUREBERG    25 m  1:18.03   
22  96  Lidgren Ebbalisa  2005  TUREBERG  AH9405  25 m  1:19.23   
23  13  Argelius Albin  2005  TUREBERG  AN1105  25 m  1:19.47   
24  49  Faleij Ella  2003  TUREBERG  BI0403  25 m  1:19.65   
25  99  Liu Leo  2004  TUREBERG  AR7904  25 m  1:20.00   
26  Abel Kristoffer  2002  TUREBERG  AX6502  25 m  1:20.31   
27  93  Larsson Henrik  2006  TUREBERG  AF4106  25 m  1:21.28   
28  98  Liu Julia  2004  TUREBERG  BG6204  25 m  1:22.51   
29  61  Hansson Jade  2005  TUREBERG  AR1405  25 m  1:22.98   
30  59  Guzman Lorena  2004  TUREBERG  BO3804  25 m  1:24.45   
31  169  Wiman Lukas  2004  TUREBERG  AI3904  25 m  1:28.85   
32  19  Berndtsson Olivia  2001  TUREBERG    25 m  1:30.37   
33  50  Farahmandi Adrian  2005  TUREBERG  AG7905  25 m  1:32.68   
34  81  Klouda Lovisa  2004  TUREBERG  BO2804  25 m  1:33.29   
35  54  Gheorghiu Milana  2005  TUREBERG  BC9805  25 m  1:33.63   
36  25  Buchgeister Emilia  2006  TUREBERG  AQ5406  25 m  1:33.95   
37  85  Krejci Maria  2006  TUREBERG  AC6606  25 m  1:36.77   
38  58  Gustafsson Hugo  2005  TUREBERG  AR0905  25 m  1:37.30   
39  127  Näsvall Ebba  2006  TUREBERG  AW7406  25 m  1:37.68   
40  11  Andersson Isa  2006  TUREBERG  BD9606  25 m  1:39.71   
41  89  Lundwall Lager Isabelle  2004  TUREBERG  AX4804  25 m  1:41.05   
42  113  Mickelsson Axel  2006  TUREBERG  AC4506  25 m  1:41.86   
43  117  Moritz Gustav  2004  TUREBERG  AP9304  25 m  1:42.30   
44  170  Wohrne Linus  2005  TUREBERG  AH6505  25 m  1:45.92   
45  115  Molin Emma  2006  TUREBERG  AI2206  25 m  1:48.71   
46  71  Holmbom Leo  2006  TUREBERG    25 m     
47  140  Sjödin Selma  2006  TUREBERG    25 m     
 
 
 
Gren 5, 25m Frisim 
 
ID  Namn  Född  Förening  Licens  Bassäng  Anmtid  Status 
104  Malik Alex  2004  TUREBERG    25 m  20.67   
82  Knezevic Tanja  2005  TUREBERG    25 m  21.66   
29  Chappell Saskia  2005  TUREBERG    25 m  22.28   
55  Godby Elin  2005  TUREBERG    25 m  23.06   
157  Tiselius Matilda  2005  TUREBERG  BM1205  25 m  24.21   
27  Carstensen Tuva  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  24.39   
88  Kundu Gitlai  2006  TUREBERG    25 m  24.58   
100  Liu Neo  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  24.81   
66  Hjortzberg Nellie  2005  TUREBERG    25 m  24.83   
10  21  Björklund Stefan  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  25.10   
11  31  Curstedt Ella  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  26.21   
12  26  Cai Nico  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  26.27   
13  126  Näslund Joel  2007  TUREBERG  AF7907  25 m  26.64   
14  164  Westas Olof  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  27.12   
15  Al-Shistawy Awan  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  27.13   
16  116  Moradpour Daniel  2005  TUREBERG    25 m  28.56   
17  109  Mellin Alicia  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  28.93   
18  Aho Rebecca  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  29.76   
19  Ahlesten David  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  29.77   
20  Adil Melissa  2006  TUREBERG    25 m  29.82   
21  24  Broms Erik  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  29.89   
22  106  Malkic Elvira  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  30.07   
23  90  Landin Erik  2006  TUREBERG    25 m  30.26   
24  41  Elkert Nora  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  30.30   
25  143  Steinmetz Wilma  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  30.38   
26  120  Nemes Eva  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  30.39   
27  114  Molin Elin  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  30.62   
28  10  Al-Shistawy Yara  2006  TUREBERG    25 m  30.70   
29  Ahmed Uzayr  2005  TUREBERG    25 m  30.81   
30  156  Tiselius Lovisa  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  31.04   
31  47  Eriksson Engla  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  31.63   
32  20  Bernström Otto  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  31.77   
33  84  Korpus Ingrid  2005  TUREBERG    25 m  31.78   
34  69  Holkedahl Lea  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  33.39   
35  153  Söderman Molly  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  33.47   
36  150  Svensson Viktoria  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  33.93   
37  163  Khoury Weissmann Sibelle  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  33.97   
38  32  Curstedt Hugo  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  34.91   
39  67  Hjortzberg Wiggo  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  35.30   
40  103  Lucassen Smilla  2008  TUREBERG    25 m  38.54   
41  34  Dahlberg Oscar  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  38.79   
42  28  Chandarana Ryan  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  43.34   
43  107  Malmström Liam  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  43.34   
44  124  Norrby Artur  2009  TUREBERG    25 m  43.71   
45  108  Mazya Max  2010  TUREBERG    25 m  45.88   
46  102  Ljunggren Vilgot  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  47.59   
47  60  Guzman Oihane  2010  TUREBERG    25 m  50.58   
48  Ahlesten Gustav  2010  TUREBERG    25 m     
49  22  Brante Moa  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
50  23  Broby Edvin  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
51  30  Cronert Vera  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
52  33  Dahl Mathilda  2006  TUREBERG  BC1406  25 m     
53  35  Dahlbom Emelie  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
54  37  Dinelli Noel  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
55  38  Dinnesen Edith  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
56  39  Ek Julia  2006  TUREBERG    25 m     
57  40  Ekqvist Ella  2005  TUREBERG    25 m     
58  51  Farid Maham  2007  TUREBERG    25 m     
59  52  Firozan Mona  2010  TUREBERG    25 m     
60  57  Guo Jenny  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
61  62  Hedenskog Joshua  2007  TUREBERG    25 m     
62  63  Hedenskog Julie  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
63  64  Hermelin Tim  2010  TUREBERG    25 m     
64  73  Håkansson Isak  2007  TUREBERG    25 m     
65  105  Malik Denize  2007  TUREBERG    25 m     
66  111  Mermer Alina  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
67  112  Mermer Aylin  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
68  118  Mostafai Josef  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
69  119  Möller Edvin  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
70  122  Noe Sara  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
71  125  Nyqvist Agnes  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
72  132  Regnander Max  2006  TUREBERG    25 m     
73  139  Selhammer Tindra  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
74  141  Skalmstad Oskar  2002  TUREBERG    25 m     
75  154  Thorbjörnson Filip  2004  TUREBERG    25 m     
76  155  Thorbjörnson Linus  2006  TUREBERG    25 m     
77  161  van der Wijngaart Taika  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
78  171  von Ekensteen Rebecca  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
79  173  Yao David  2008  TUREBERG    25 m     
80  174  Yuetong Li  2010  TUREBERG    25 m     
81  175  Yutong Cao Michelle  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
82  176  Åslundh Beatrice  2009  TUREBERG    25 m     
 
 
 
Gren 6, 50m Frisim 
 
ID  Namn  Född  Förening  Licens  Bassäng  Anmtid  Status 
86  Krejci Matyas  2003  TUREBERG  AX3303  25 m  35.07   
94  Larsson Moa  2007  TUREBERG  AR0407  25 m  40.99   
138  Sanchez Sofia  2005  TUREBERG  BP4805  25 m  41.96   
142  Spoormaker Tencie  2006  TUREBERG  BC3406  25 m  42.50   
80  Klingenstierna Maria  2006  TUREBERG  AS7606  25 m  44.03   
15  Arnö Emma  2008  TUREBERG  AB6608  25 m  44.20   
137  Sahin Selin  2005  TUREBERG  AO8405  25 m  44.93   
70  Holm Alexander  2005  TUREBERG  AP9905  25 m  46.24   
43  Engström Venla  2007  TUREBERG  AG4407  25 m  46.72   
10  152  Söderlund Ida  2006  TUREBERG  AQ2406  25 m  48.00   
11  172  Wu Daniel  2007  TUREBERG  AC7307  25 m  48.10   
12  12  Andersson Isabell  2007  TUREBERG  AG3407  25 m  48.47   
13  128  Omazic Ella  2007  TUREBERG  AG2407  25 m  49.19   
14  134  Roman Alicia  2006  TUREBERG  BC9206  25 m  49.28   
15  162  Vasquez Fernanda  2007  TUREBERG  AO5807  25 m  49.57   
16  148  Sundqvist Julia  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  49.80   
17  87  Kronsell Tindra  2005  TUREBERG  BM4205  25 m  50.43   
18  53  Forsell Edith  2007  TUREBERG  AR3407  25 m  51.88   
19  168  Wiman Agnes  2006  TUREBERG  AQ1406  25 m  52.25   
20  42  Elmqvist Kajsa  2007  TUREBERG  AO6807  25 m  53.08   
21  133  Riis Algot  2005  TUREBERG    25 m  56.60   
22  135  Rosjö Selma  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  58.94   
23  158  Tork Radin  2007  TUREBERG    25 m  1:08.43   
24  36  Dai Tingxuan  2005  TUREBERG    25 m     
25  56  Greijs Fabian  2005  TUREBERG    25 m     
26  101  Ljung Martin  2005  TUREBERG    25 m     
27  129  Petersson Elsa  2006  TUREBERG    25 m     
28  130  Pihl Douglas  TUREBERG    25 m     
29  131  Regnander Filip  TUREBERG    25 m     
30  136  Ruin Tyra  2006  TUREBERG    25 m     
31  167  Wijayakoon Lehan  2005  TUREBERG    25 m     
 
 
 
Gren 7, 200m Bröstsim 
 
ID  Namn  Född  Förening  Licens  Bassäng  Anmtid  Status 
48  Eriksson Hugo  1999  TUREBERG  AB8599  25 m  2:25.46   
144  Stille Michael  2002  TUREBERG  AD7902  25 m  2:47.29   
45  Eriksson Astrid  2001  TUREBERG  AD1201  25 m  2:48.61   
91  Larsered Felicia  2003  TUREBERG  AW2803  25 m  3:00.03   
121  Nilsson Astrid  2003  TUREBERG  AQ9403  25 m  3:05.09   
166  Wettergren Clara  2002  TUREBERG  AQ3802  25 m  3:07.51   
16  Arnö Sara  2004  TUREBERG  AA1208  25 m  3:10.08   
95  Ruimeng Li Niclas  2004  TUREBERG  AE0704  25 m  3:11.30   
44  Ericsson Cornelia  2003  TUREBERG  AT0603  25 m     
10  46  Eriksson August  2004  TUREBERG  AC3104  25 m     
11  68  Holfve Ludvig  2003  TUREBERG  AG5503  25 m     
12  72  Holmer Selma  2004  TUREBERG  AM6204  25 m     
13  76  Iwarsson Oskar  2000  TUREBERG  AI0300  25 m     
14  147  Sun John  2002  TUREBERG  AD4302  25 m     
15  159  Uzum Yasemin  2003  TUREBERG  AI3403  25 m     
 
 

Skapad av WinGrodan 1.25.10  Utskriftsdatum  21 april 2017 
Licensierad till: Turebergs Simklubb  Utskriftstid  10:01